Afghanistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Zaranj

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Zaranj. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Zaranj with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 700435
BustAfghanistan 247153
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 427266
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,048651
FarahAfghanistan 15596
GardizAfghanistan 752467
GhazniAfghanistan 679422
HeratAfghanistan 359223
JabulsarajAfghanistan 828515
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 892554
KabulAfghanistan 794493
KandaharAfghanistan 384239
KhostAfghanistan 806501
KunduzAfghanistan 907563
MaimanaAfghanistan 612380
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 803499
North SalangAfghanistan 822511
Qalai NawAfghanistan 460286
SheberghanAfghanistan 724450
TrinkotAfghanistan 420261
ShkoderAlbania 3,9312,443
TiranaAlbania 3,9052,427
VloreAlbania 3,9262,440
AdrarAlgeria 5,9383,690
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,3693,336
AlgiersAlgeria 5,3653,334
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,9623,084
BatnaAlgeria 5,1163,179
BecharAlgeria 6,0003,729
BejaiaAlgeria 5,2063,235
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0403,753
BiskraAlgeria 5,1883,224
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,2903,287
ChlefAlgeria 5,5443,445
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,0783,156
DjanetAlgeria 5,1683,212
DjelfaAlgeria 5,4133,363
El GoleaAlgeria 5,5643,458
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,1253,185
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,4243,371
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,2313,250
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0173,117
In SalahAlgeria 5,7133,550
MilianaAlgeria 5,4633,395
OranAlgeria 5,7283,560
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9333,687
SkikdaAlgeria 5,0423,133
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6103,486
TebessaAlgeria 4,9623,084
TimimounAlgeria 5,8463,633
TindoufAlgeria 6,6794,150
TouggourtAlgeria 5,1993,231
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,3698,929
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,8302,380
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,4093,361
HuamboAngola 6,9234,302
LuandaAngola 6,8134,234
LuenaAngola 6,5314,058
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3864,590
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6339,093
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4668,989
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4798,997
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8638,615
ByrdAntarctica 14,5659,051
DavisAntarctica 11,1526,930
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6049,075
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7158,523
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,4999,010
AzulArgentina 14,6759,119
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,9159,268
BarilocheArgentina 15,7009,756
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,5059,014
CeresArgentina 14,6869,126
ChamicalArgentina 15,1029,384
ChepesArgentina 15,1579,419
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3939,565
ConcordiaArgentina 14,3698,929
CórdobaArgentina 14,9379,282
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,9369,282
CorrientesArgentina 14,3078,891
EsquelArgentina 15,6969,753
EzeizaArgentina 14,5169,020
FormosaArgentina 14,2118,831
General PicoArgentina 14,9999,321
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,4748,994
JuninArgentina 14,7219,148
La PlataArgentina 14,4638,988
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,7439,161
La RiojaArgentina 15,1239,397
LaboulayeArgentina 14,9319,278
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,6849,746
Las LomitasArgentina 14,3738,932
Malarg EArgentina 15,5169,642
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,4969,630
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,5069,014
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,7859,188
MendozaArgentina 15,4019,571
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,3949,566
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,3028,887
NeuquenArgentina 15,4319,589
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,7399,159
OranArgentina 14,6659,113
ParanaArgentina 14,6089,078
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,2368,847
PehuajoArgentina 14,8399,221
PergaminoArgentina 14,6749,119
PigeArgentina 14,9159,268
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,9169,269
PosadasArgentina 14,0448,727
PresidenciaArgentina 14,4468,977
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,4969,629
Punta IndioArgentina 14,4198,960
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,6889,127
ReconquistaArgentina 14,4558,982
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,9859,312
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4489,599
RivadaviaArgentina 14,5719,055
RosarioArgentina 14,6679,114
SaltaArgentina 14,8439,223
San AntonioArgentina 15,1899,439
San LuisArgentina 15,1819,434
San RafaelArgentina 15,3949,566
Santa RosaArgentina 15,0619,359
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,8369,219
SarmientoArgentina 15,5219,645
TrelewArgentina 15,2189,456
TucumanArgentina 14,8889,252
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3119,514
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,0389,345
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,8479,226
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,1049,386
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8661,160
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1735,700
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8586,747
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3915,835
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,7916,084
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6726,010
AmberleyAustralia 11,6197,220
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1716,942
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6437,235
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4355,242
CairnsAustralia 10,4056,466
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7197,282
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3065,162
CedunaAustralia 10,3126,408
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9946,832
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,1616,314
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2416,985
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,0026,215
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7917,327
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9646,192
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2645,757
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7995,468
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0773,777
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5077,150
East SaleAustralia 11,6997,270
Esperance (po)Australia 9,5685,946
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5695,946
EssendonAustralia 11,5077,150
ForrestAustralia 9,8026,091
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,8897,388
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6895,400
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,4185,853
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9035,533
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9667,436
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9567,429
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,4986,524
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3125,786
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,8797,382
LavertonAustralia 11,5037,148
LearmonthAustralia 8,1285,051
LongreachAustralia 10,6536,620
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,6536,620
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3647,683
Low HeadAustralia 11,8237,347
Mackay MoAustralia 10,9596,810
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2028,204
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4695,263
MeekatharraAustralia 8,7895,461
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4987,145
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5167,156
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,0936,893
Mount GambierAustralia 11,1946,956
Mount IsaAustralia 10,0726,259
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0368,101
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0306,233
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8087,338
NuriootpaAustralia 10,8676,753
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1575,069
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1506,307
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0235,607
Port HedlandAustralia 8,3265,174
RichmondAustralia 11,7617,308
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1966,957
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8107,339
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8097,338
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5495,934
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,5485,933
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,7126,035
TibooburraAustralia 10,8096,717
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,6336,608
WaggaAustralia 11,5717,190
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0843,780
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8077,337
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,7576,685
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9145,539
WoomeraAustralia 10,4936,520
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7555,441
GrazAustria 4,3102,678
InnsbruckAustria 4,6212,872
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3902,728
LinzAustria 4,4222,748
SalzburgAustria 4,5032,798
ViennaAustria 4,2632,649
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,5132,804
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,6891,050
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,444897
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7591,093
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6601,031
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7571,092
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5813,468
LerwickUk 5,5813,468
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6741,040
QubaAzerbaijan 1,6581,030
SakiAzerbaijan 1,7361,079
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,507936
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,599994
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,6381,018
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,6891,050
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,517942
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6991,056
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8011,119
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9654,950
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7664,826
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1145,042
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4287,723
MuharraqBahrain 1,212753
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1191,938
DhakaBangladesh 2,9381,826
CharnocksBarbados 12,0687,499
BrestBelarus 3,8792,410
GomelBelarus 3,4512,144
GrodnoBelarus 3,9212,437
MinskBelarus 3,7282,317
MogilevBelarus 3,5912,232
VitebskBelarus 3,6622,276
BrusselsBelgium 5,1543,203
D’UccleBelgium 5,1543,203
OstendeBelgium 5,2563,266
Belize CityBelize 13,7468,542
BeninBenin 6,7474,193
BohiconBenin 6,7284,181
CotonouBenin 6,7474,193
KandiBenin 6,4213,990
NatitingouBenin 6,6134,110
ParakouBenin 6,5514,071
SaveBenin 6,6414,126
BermudaBermuda 11,0016,836
La PazBolivia 14,7299,152
Santa CruzBolivia 14,3168,896
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,0382,509
FrancistownBotswana 6,8664,267
MaunBotswana 6,9984,349
TshaneBotswana 7,4524,631
AimoresBrazil 12,3027,645
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,6887,263
AltamiraBrazil 12,4747,751
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,2158,212
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,7767,939
ApodiBrazil 11,2496,991
AracajuBrazil 11,4717,128
AracuaiBrazil 12,2637,621
AragarcasBrazil 13,1798,190
AraxaBrazil 12,8577,990
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,3367,045
BageBrazil 14,0148,708
BambuiBrazil 12,7897,947
BarbacenaBrazil 12,6417,856
BarbalhaBrazil 11,4867,138
BarcelosBrazil 13,3258,281
BarraBrazil 12,0627,496
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,9527,427
BarreirasBrazil 12,2957,640
BelémBrazil 12,0197,469
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,5937,825
BelterraBrazil 12,6977,890
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,0447,485
Bom JesusBrazil 13,5838,441
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,2037,583
BrasiliaBrazil 12,7647,932
BrevesBrazil 12,2237,595
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3737,689
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,5637,807
CabroboBrazil 11,5567,181
CaceresBrazil 13,7068,517
CaetiteBrazil 12,1697,562
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,1556,932
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,6268,467
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,5748,435
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,8818,004
Campos SalesBrazil 11,5727,191
CanavieirasBrazil 11,9077,399
CaparaoBrazil 12,4287,723
CapinopolisBrazil 13,0648,118
CaratingaBrazil 12,4197,718
CaravelasBrazil 12,0437,484
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,2987,642
CarolinaBrazil 12,2657,622
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,3848,317
CataguasesBrazil 12,5487,798
CatalaoBrazil 12,8868,007
CatanduvaBrazil 13,1248,155
CaxiasBrazil 11,7347,291
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,6738,496
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,0226,849
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,6087,835
ChapecoBrazil 13,7238,528
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,3938,322
CipoBrazil 11,6207,221
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,4897,761
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5027,769
CordeiroBrazil 12,5497,798
CorrentinaBrazil 12,3427,670
CorumbaBrazil 13,8368,598
CoximBrazil 13,5488,419
CrateusBrazil 11,4957,143
CuiabaBrazil 13,5318,409
CuritibaBrazil 13,3438,292
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4787,754
DiamantinoBrazil 13,5048,392
DouradosBrazil 13,7258,529
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,7077,897
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,8438,602
EspinosaBrazil 12,2367,604
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,6346,608
FloraniaBrazil 11,1826,949
FlorestaBrazil 11,4887,139
FlorianoBrazil 11,8107,339
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,3698,308
FormosaBrazil 12,6947,888
FortalezaBrazil 11,2196,971
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,8448,603
FrancaBrazil 12,9528,048
GaranhunsBrazil 11,3087,027
GoianiaBrazil 12,9348,037
GoiasBrazil 12,9808,066
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3527,675
GrajauBrazil 12,0827,508
GuairaBrazil 13,7528,546
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,2867,013
GuaratingaBrazil 12,0197,469
IbiriteBrazil 12,6087,835
IguatuBrazil 11,4337,104
IlheusBrazil 11,8727,378
ImperatrizBrazil 12,1667,560
IndaialBrazil 13,4018,327
IpameriBrazil 12,8838,006
IraiBrazil 13,7838,565
IreceBrazil 11,9507,426
ItaberabaBrazil 11,8827,383
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,0518,110
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8928,011
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3877,698
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4637,745
ItapevaBrazil 13,2448,230
ItirucuBrazil 11,8797,382
ItuacuBrazil 12,0327,477
IvinhemaBrazil 13,6468,479
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,3108,271
JacobinaBrazil 11,8117,339
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,1976,958
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,0526,868
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,6937,888
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,6277,847
LavrasBrazil 12,7567,927
LencoisBrazil 11,9737,440
LinharesBrazil 12,2047,584
LondrinaBrazil 13,4348,348
MacapaBrazil 12,1727,564
MacauBrazil 11,1086,903
MaceioBrazil 11,2747,006
MachadoBrazil 12,8627,993
ManausBrazil 13,1978,201
MarabaBrazil 12,3127,651
MaringaBrazil 13,5078,394
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,5787,816
Monte AzulBrazil 12,2367,603
Monte SantoBrazil 11,6597,245
MonteiroBrazil 11,3057,025
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4267,722
Morada NovaBrazil 11,2737,005
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,8847,385
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,5767,815
ObidosBrazil 12,7067,896
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,3577,058
ParacatuBrazil 12,7357,914
ParanaBrazil 12,5867,821
ParanaguaBrazil 13,2788,251
ParanaibaBrazil 13,2668,243
ParintinsBrazil 12,8637,993
ParnaibaBrazil 11,4837,135
Passo FundoBrazil 13,7488,543
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,7717,936
PaulistanaBrazil 11,7067,275
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,4997,146
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,1457,547
PeixeBrazil 12,6267,846
PetrolinaBrazil 11,7147,279
PicosBrazil 11,6807,258
PiraiBrazil 12,7207,904
PirenopolisBrazil 12,8667,995
PompeuBrazil 12,6587,866
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,8228,589
Porto De MozBrazil 12,3897,699
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,5448,417
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,9008,638
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,7068,517
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,5597,804
PosseBrazil 12,5287,785
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,3677,064
RecifeBrazil 11,1106,904
RemansoBrazil 11,8827,383
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,3328,906
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,6657,870
Rio NegroBrazil 13,4228,340
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,1548,174
SalvadorBrazil 11,7257,286
Santa MariaBrazil 13,9218,650
SantaremBrazil 12,6617,868
SantosBrazil 13,0048,081
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,0638,117
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,6547,863
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,3517,054
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,5218,402
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,9948,696
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,7997,953
Sao LuisBrazil 11,6907,264
Sao MateusBrazil 12,1497,549
São PauloBrazil 13,0138,086
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,0078,083
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,3638,925
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,7457,298
SerrinhaBrazil 11,6937,266
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,6007,830
SobralBrazil 11,3827,073
SoureBrazil 11,9847,447
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,1877,573
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,0188,711
SurubimBrazil 11,1746,943
TaguatingaBrazil 12,4447,733
TarauacaBrazil 14,4969,008
TauaBrazil 11,5197,158
TefeBrazil 13,6418,476
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,2627,620
TeresinaBrazil 11,6957,268
TiriosBrazil 12,4877,760
TorresBrazil 13,5458,417
TracuateuaBrazil 11,8537,366
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,3658,305
TriunfoBrazil 11,4057,087
TucuruiBrazil 12,2717,625
TuriacuBrazil 11,7467,299
UaupesBrazil 13,6238,465
UbatubaBrazil 12,8667,995
UberabaBrazil 12,9598,053
VassourasBrazil 12,6877,884
VicosaBrazil 12,5327,787
VitoriaBrazil 12,2757,628
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,0527,489
Ze DocaBrazil 11,8757,379
BurgasBulgaria 3,2902,044
LomBulgaria 3,6542,271
PlevenBulgaria 3,5382,199
PlovdivBulgaria 3,5052,178
SadovoBulgaria 3,4892,168
SandanskiBulgaria 3,6182,248
SofiaBulgaria 3,6242,252
VarnaBulgaria 3,2692,032
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,7784,212
BurundiBurundi 5,1423,195
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,9113,052
SiemreapCambodia 4,7112,928
BatouriCameroon 5,7663,583
DoualaCameroon 6,2133,861
GarouaCameroon 5,5473,447
MamfeCameroon 6,1463,819
MarouaCameroon 5,4003,356
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6523,512
NkoundjaCameroon 6,0163,738
YaoundeCameroon 6,0633,768
YokoCameroon 5,8753,651
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0856,889
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8935,526
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,3175,790
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0504,381
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,5286,542
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7636,688
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0256,230
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0726,881
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2445,744
Banff, AbCanada 10,8726,756
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5286,542
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9495,561
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9606,810
Bissett, MbCanada 10,6326,607
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5286,542
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5426,551
Brandon, MbCanada 10,8416,736
Broadview, SkCanada 10,8386,735
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,1665,074
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8556,746
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,4555,875
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4916,519
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8985,529
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8766,758
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8335,489
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1555,068
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1825,085
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8765,515
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,7545,440
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8656,752
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7086,654
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9195,542
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0866,889
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0686,256
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8296,108
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,8036,092
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7996,089
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9436,800
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8656,130
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2495,748
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8616,128
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2715,761
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7906,084
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,8295,486
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0665,013
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4876,517
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4446,490
Comox, BcCanada 11,0156,845
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2665,758
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0025,594
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7556,683
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0486,866
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,1995,717
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,7156,658
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3686,443
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,0116,221
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2645,757
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2875,150
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0446,241
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6846,639
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4806,512
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6296,605
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5906,581
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6016,587
Edson, AbCanada 10,6096,593
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8206,724
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6525,998
Estevan, SkCanada 10,9696,816
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6036,589
Eureka, NtCanada 7,5174,671
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3516,433
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0126,222
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2476,368
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0176,225
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,9276,790
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6976,026
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8786,138
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0746,260
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0146,223
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0136,222
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6195,356
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1275,671
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0526,246
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1226,911
Golden, BcCanada 10,8636,750
Goose, NfCanada 9,1155,664
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,7466,677
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4326,483
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0006,214
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6465,994
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,6586,002
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9536,185
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,9326,172
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,8956,770
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1135,663
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1296,916
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8016,090
Hope, BcCanada 11,0726,880
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5565,317
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3965,839
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9015,531
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6195,356
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7714,829
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6346,608
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4006,463
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4026,464
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0126,843
Kenora, OnCanada 10,7296,667
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6496,618
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6895,400
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0245,608
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0845,645
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4006,462
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3576,436
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6256,603
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9445,558
Langara, BcCanada 10,4286,480
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,3036,402
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,0266,852
London, OnCanada 10,9606,811
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3665,199
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1146,285
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9776,821
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,6525,376
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4336,483
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,0746,882
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3785,828
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,9766,821
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0506,867
Moncton, NbCanada 9,8976,150
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,8716,134
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3856,453
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4056,466
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,8866,765
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1556,310
Morden, MbCanada 10,8806,761
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6996,649
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9275,548
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4245,856
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6005,966
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2835,768
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6516,619
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5746,570
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5076,529
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5076,529
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3166,410
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7135,414
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0676,877
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5236,539
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7276,666
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,4496,493
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0596,872
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,4835,893
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8886,766
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,8076,716
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5736,570
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5666,566
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4586,499
Princeton, BcCanada 10,7396,674
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,1395,058
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1776,324
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6626,625
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7576,684
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5826,576
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8616,749
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8636,751
Resolute, NtCanada 8,1395,058
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9016,774
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0686,256
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,8076,094
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0486,866
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,0256,229
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5546,558
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5165,292
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8376,113
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7016,649
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,7606,687
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,2915,773
Scott, SkCanada 10,7026,650
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,6425,992
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,9516,183
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,3096,406
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7925,463
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6846,639
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,6316,606
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4146,472
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4336,483
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3785,827
Summerside, PeCanada 9,8256,105
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,9186,785
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,9196,785
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6395,990
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6605,381
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4596,499
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7906,084
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4266,479
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8796,139
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1726,321
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,7356,671
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4426,489
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0796,884
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8286,729
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8346,732
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7016,650
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,1976,336
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,6525,998
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9056,155
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3486,431
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0846,888
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6006,587
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6096,593
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1436,925
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1726,942
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4485,871
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8876,765
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8366,112
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6996,027
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7966,708
Windsor, OnCanada 11,1086,903
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,7846,701
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7126,656
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,1576,312
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6175,976
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,7396,674
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3274,553
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3804,586
SalCape Verde 8,5765,329
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,4053,359
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,6362,881
AbecheChad 4,5912,853
FayaChad 4,5232,811
MoundouChad 5,3493,324
N’DjamenaChad 5,2283,249
AntofagastaChile 15,2609,482
AricaChile 15,0249,336
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,7169,766
ChicoChile 15,7079,761
ChillanChile 15,7509,787
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,8439,845
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,3899,563
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,8299,836
Curico-General FreireChile 15,6569,729
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1119,390
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,06611,848
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2909,501
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,5489,661
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,8599,855
ParronChile 15,5949,690
Puerto AysenChile 15,7999,818
Puerto MonttChile 15,8619,856
Punta ArenasChile 15,5199,644
QuinteroChile 15,6389,718
SantiagoChile 15,5839,683
SewellChile 15,5659,672
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,8199,830
ValdiviaChile 15,8739,864
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,7759,803
VallenarChile 15,4309,588
ValparaisoChile 15,6109,700
AltaiChina 2,8991,801
BeijingChina 4,9513,077
ChangchunChina 5,6423,506
ChangduChina 3,3492,081
ChangshaChina 4,8953,042
ChengduChina 3,9992,485
ChongqingChina 4,2682,652
DuianChina 3,3872,105
ErlianChina 4,5762,844
GanzhouChina 5,1803,219
GuangzhouChina 5,1393,193
HaikouChina 4,9693,088
HailarChina 5,1743,215
HamiChina 3,0831,916
HetanChina 1,7961,116
JiuquanChina 3,4352,134
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,595991
KashiChina 1,589987
KunmingChina 4,0412,511
LanzhouChina 3,9072,428
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,8061,744
NanchangChina 5,1723,214
NanjingChina 5,3353,315
NanningChina 4,6612,896
PingbianChina 4,8513,014
QingdaoChina 5,3693,336
QiqiharChina 5,4923,413
RuoqiangChina 2,5471,582
ShanghaiChina 5,6013,481
ShantouChina 5,4353,378
ShenyangChina 5,5293,436
TaiyuanChina 4,6612,896
TaoyuanChina 5,7983,603
TengchongChina 3,6372,260
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,6671,657
Xi’AnChina 4,3842,725
XichangChina 3,9072,428
YanjiChina 5,9933,724
YichangChina 4,6802,908
YinchuanChina 4,0972,546
YiningChina 2,2331,387
ZhengzhouChina 4,8032,985
ZhijiangChina 4,6232,873
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4678,990
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,3928,943
AraucaColombia 13,4348,348
BarranquillaColombia 13,4528,359
Benito SalasColombia 14,1158,771
BogotáColombia 13,8908,631
Camilo DazaColombia 13,5118,396
El CaranoColombia 14,0068,703
Las GaviotasColombia 13,6378,474
MatecanaColombia 14,0078,704
PeralesColombia 13,9908,694
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,2348,224
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5428,415
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,8018,576
Simon BolivarColombia 13,3918,321
VanguardiaColombia 13,8878,630
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1658,802
YariguiesColombia 13,6838,503
MoroniComoros 5,1473,199
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1948,820
LimonCosta Rica 14,1188,773
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,2388,848
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1928,819
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,3462,701
DubrovnikCroatia 4,0532,519
SibenikCroatia 4,2392,634
SplitCroatia 4,1942,606
ZagrebCroatia 4,2532,643
CamagueyCuba 12,7787,941
CasablancaCuba 12,8868,007
HavanaCuba 12,9058,020
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9028,017
FamagustaCyprus 2,6331,636
LarnacaCyprus 2,6611,653
LimassolCyprus 2,7141,686
NicosiaCyprus 2,6921,673
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2572,646
ChebCzech Republic 4,5802,846
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1692,591
PragueCzech Republic 4,4492,765
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8683,025
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5423,444
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2993,914
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9973,726
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8663,645
CopenhagenDenmark 4,6962,918
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5252,812
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,9443,072
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9753,092
MarstalDenmark 4,7992,982
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,7002,920
OdenseDenmark 4,8162,993
RandersDenmark 4,8663,024
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5482,826
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9263,061
TønderDenmark 4,9053,048
TylstrupDenmark 4,8913,040
TystofteDenmark 4,7582,957
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8363,005
VestervigDenmark 4,9773,093
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,8941,798
Melville HallDominica 12,0407,482
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,4487,736
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,3877,698
AzuaDominican Republic 12,5417,793
BaniDominican Republic 12,5267,784
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,5877,822
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,4377,728
CabreraDominican Republic 12,3847,695
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,5027,769
CotuiDominican Republic 12,4427,732
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5167,777
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6047,832
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,5757,814
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,3927,700
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,4127,713
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,4097,711
HigueyDominican Republic 12,3807,693
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,5867,821
ImbertDominican Republic 12,4277,722
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,4807,755
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6307,849
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,4187,717
La VegaDominican Republic 12,4637,745
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,4657,746
LuperonDominican Republic 12,4407,730
MichesDominican Republic 12,3767,690
MocaDominican Republic 12,4507,736
MoncionDominican Republic 12,4927,762
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4897,761
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,4457,733
NaguaDominican Republic 12,4017,706
NeybaDominican Republic 12,5877,822
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,6477,859
PimentelDominican Republic 12,4377,728
PoloDominican Republic 12,6097,836
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,4227,719
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,5797,817
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3977,704
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4417,731
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4407,731
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,3947,702
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,4427,732
SamanaDominican Republic 12,3787,692
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,4847,758
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,4847,757
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,5177,778
San JuanDominican Republic 12,5467,796
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,3927,700
SanchezDominican Republic 12,3987,704
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,4577,741
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5017,768
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,4807,755
TamayoDominican Republic 12,5797,817
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,4827,757
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,4227,719
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4867,759
YamasaDominican Republic 12,4637,745
YasicaDominican Republic 12,4357,727
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,06711,849
CanarEcuador 14,8279,214
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8769,244
IzobambaEcuador 14,6329,092
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6689,115
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9599,295
MilagroEcuador 14,8499,228
OtavaloEcuador 14,5639,050
PichilingueEcuador 14,7619,173
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8389,220
PuyoEcuador 14,6689,115
QuitoEcuador 14,6119,080
RumipambaEcuador 14,6849,125
San GabrielEcuador 14,4999,010
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0271,881
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8121,747
AswanEgypt 2,9591,839
AsyutEgypt 3,0211,877
BahariyaEgypt 3,1861,980
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9591,839
CairoEgypt 2,9071,806
DabaaEgypt 3,1711,971
DakhlaEgypt 3,2662,029
El ArishEgypt 2,6621,654
El TorEgypt 2,7371,701
FarafraEgypt 3,3092,056
HelwanEgypt 2,9181,813
HurguadaEgypt 2,7611,715
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8201,752
KhargaEgypt 3,1181,937
KosseirEgypt 2,7411,703
LuxorEgypt 2,9041,805
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2812,039
MinyaEgypt 3,0181,875
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8101,746
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5981,614
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6721,660
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7941,736
SalloumEgypt 3,4692,156
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4892,168
SohagEgypt 2,9711,846
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6861,669
TahrirEgypt 2,9651,842
TantaEgypt 2,9341,823
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2088,829
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1578,797
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,1698,805
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1608,799
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3173,925
AsmaraEritrea 2,9131,810
AssabEritrea 2,7951,737
MassawaEritrea 2,8461,768
TallinEstonia 4,1982,609
TartuEstonia 4,0402,510
VilsandiEstonia 4,2812,660
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4182,124
GonderEthiopia 3,2372,012
NegeleEthiopia 3,6822,288
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6649,112
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8963,664
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9443,694
Laucala BayFiji 13,5308,408
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4158,337
NandiFiji 13,4158,337
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9178,648
HelsinkiFinland 4,2432,637
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,2362,632
JoensuuFinland 4,1992,610
JokioinenFinland 4,3342,693
JyvskylFinland 4,3382,696
KajaaniFinland 4,3912,728
KuopioFinland 4,2922,667
KuusamoFinland 4,4652,775
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1412,574
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,4662,775
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,4422,760
OuluFinland 4,5222,810
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6542,892
TampereFinland 4,3612,710
TurkuFinland 4,3742,718
VaasaFinland 4,5432,823
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,8182,994
BiarritzFrance 5,6413,505
BordeauxFrance 5,5553,452
BrestFrance 5,7933,600
CaenFrance 5,4983,417
ChateaurouxFrance 5,3503,324
DijonFrance 5,0933,165
GourdonFrance 5,3933,351
GrenobleFrance 5,0483,137
Le MansFrance 5,4573,391
LilleFrance 5,2413,257
LyonFrance 5,1083,174
MarseilleFrance 5,0993,169
MontpellierFrance 5,1983,230
NancyFrance 5,0113,114
NantesFrance 5,5993,479
NiceFrance 4,9383,068
ParisFrance 5,2963,291
PerpignanFrance 5,2963,291
StrasbourgFrance 4,9073,049
ToulonFrance 5,0453,135
ToulouseFrance 5,4063,359
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,9957,454
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,2227,595
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,9967,454
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,0037,459
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,1047,522
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,82010,452
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,25210,099
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,25110,098
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,30510,754
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,13711,271
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,71710,388
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,81310,448
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8224,861
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,9735,576
BitamGabon 6,1813,841
CocobeachGabon 6,4213,990
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2553,887
LambarnGabon 6,4814,027
LastourvilleGabon 6,2723,898
LibrevilleGabon 6,4744,023
MakokouGabon 6,1623,829
MayumbaGabon 6,6324,121
MitzicGabon 6,2643,893
MkamboGabon 6,0383,752
MoandaGabon 6,2693,896
MouilaGabon 6,4914,034
Port-GentilGabon 6,6104,108
TchibanGabon 6,5604,077
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,5179,642
BanjulGambia 8,1535,067
SukhumiGeorgia 2,2751,414
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9181,192
BerlinGermany 4,5652,837
BrockenGermany 4,7322,940
CologneGermany 4,9723,090
DresdenGermany 4,5042,799
ErfurtGermany 4,6942,917
EssenGermany 4,9763,092
FichtelbergGermany 4,5462,825
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8453,011
GeisenheimGermany 4,8943,041
GorlitzGermany 4,4242,749
HamburgGermany 4,8062,987
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,8072,987
HannoverGermany 4,8062,987
HelgolandGermany 4,9533,078
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6512,890
KarlsruheGermany 4,8533,016
KasselGermany 4,8042,985
KonstanzGermany 4,7862,974
LeipzigGermany 4,6032,860
LindenbergGermany 4,5042,799
MagdeburgGermany 4,6722,903
MunichGermany 4,5972,857
MünsterGermany 4,9383,069
NeustrelitzGermany 4,6002,859
NurembergGermany 4,6632,898
NurnbergGermany 4,6672,900
PotsdamGermany 4,5792,845
RostockGermany 4,6852,911
SchleswigGermany 4,8533,016
StuttgartGermany 4,7942,979
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9843,097
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6502,889
AccraGhana 7,0304,369
KumasiGhana 7,1004,412
TamaleGhana 6,8784,274
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1283,808
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,3882,106
AthensGreece 3,5562,210
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,5522,207
ChiosGreece 3,3432,078
CorfuGreece 3,8872,415
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,7652,339
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4272,130
IoanninaGreece 3,8102,367
KalamataGreece 3,7052,302
KerkiraGreece 3,8872,415
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6182,248
LamiaGreece 3,6682,279
LarissaGreece 3,6732,282
LemnosGreece 3,4492,143
LimnosGreece 3,4352,134
MethoniGreece 3,7332,320
MilosGreece 3,4892,168
MitiliniGreece 3,3102,057
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,3142,060
NaxosGreece 3,4062,116
PatrasGreece 3,7282,317
RhodesGreece 3,1641,966
SamosGreece 3,2722,033
Skiros IslandGreece 3,4912,170
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,5232,189
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6322,257
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,6702,280
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,8032,363
AasiaatGreenland 7,7314,804
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3114,543
AputiteqGreenland 7,0104,356
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4213,990
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0184,982
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8704,891
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6404,747
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5514,071
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6414,748
JulianehbGreenland 7,9304,928
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7634,824
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5524,071
NanortalikGreenland 7,9234,924
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8754,894
NordGreenland 6,4153,986
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9724,954
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5864,714
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8284,865
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7594,821
UpernavikGreenland 7,5734,706
UummannaqGreenland 7,5884,715
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,0047,460
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,0067,460
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,1468,790
BokeGuinea 8,1215,047
ConakryGuinea 8,0825,022
FaranahGuinea 7,7834,836
KankanGuinea 7,6264,739
KindiaGuinea 7,9844,961
KissidougouGuinea 7,7534,818
LabeGuinea 7,8614,885
MacentaGuinea 7,7474,814
MamouGuinea 7,8924,904
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6744,769
SiguiriGuinea 7,5564,695
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1445,061
GeorgetownGuyana 12,3857,696
TimehriGuyana 12,4147,714
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,6617,867
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1358,162
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8117,961
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9458,044
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6657,870
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9226,787
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9408,041
CatacamasHonduras 13,8598,612
CholutecaHonduras 14,0788,748
La CeibaHonduras 13,8368,598
La MesaHonduras 13,9248,653
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7008,513
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0358,721
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0148,708
TelaHonduras 13,8738,621
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,2423,257
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,2423,258
BudapestHungary 4,0542,519
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0392,510
DebrecenHungary 3,8632,400
KeszthelyHungary 4,1712,592
MiskolcHungary 3,9422,450
PecsHungary 4,0832,537
SzegedHungary 3,9462,452
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,2252,626
AkureyriIceland 6,4414,002
DalatangiIceland 6,2363,875
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3163,925
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4614,015
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3393,939
ReykhólarIceland 6,6324,121
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6414,127
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6634,140
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5754,086
AgraIndia 1,6281,011
AhmedabadIndia 1,384860
AkolaIndia 1,8991,180
AllahabadIndia 2,0401,268
AmritsarIndia 1,238769
BangaloreIndia 2,5731,599
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,1261,321
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,6771,664
BikanerIndia 1,157719
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,7441,705
CherrapunjiIndia 2,9901,858
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,9901,858
DaltonganjIndia 2,3181,440
DarbhangaIndia 2,4041,494
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,2212,001
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,2302,007
DumkaIndia 2,6051,619
DwarkaIndia 1,198745
GoaIndia 2,1111,312
GuwahatiIndia 2,9461,831
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,2551,401
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,6601,032
JagdalpurIndia 2,4201,504
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,7841,730
KotaIndia 1,518943
KozhikodeIndia 2,6231,630
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,512940
LudhianaIndia 1,342834
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4171,502
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,7171,067
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,7391,081
MusulipatnamIndia 2,5571,589
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,0371,266
New DelhiIndia 1,504935
PambanIndia 3,0101,870
PuneIndia 1,8381,142
SagarIndia 1,8451,146
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,263785
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9531,835
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9531,835
VeravalIndia 1,408875
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,6191,627
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,9974,970
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,8214,239
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,3183,926
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,0074,976
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,3674,578
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,3715,202
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9163,055
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,4165,851
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3973,354
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,0723,774
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,0765,640
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,3784,585
AbadanIran 1,302809
ArakIran 1,181734
BabolsarIran 1,060659
Bandar AbbasIran 679422
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,346836
Bandar LengehIran 847527
BirjandIran 325202
BushehrIran 1,086675
ChahbaharIran 647402
DezfulIran 1,279795
EsfahanIran 973605
IranshahrIran 437272
KermanIran 475295
KermanshahIran 1,424885
Khoram AbadIran 1,304810
MashhadIran 621386
OroomiehIran 1,7071,061
RamsarIran 1,221759
RashtIran 1,325823
SemnanIran 934581
ShahroudIran 877545
ShirazIran 903561
TabrizIran 1,6261,010
TeheranIran 1,108688
YazdIran 725450
ZahedanIran 194121
ZanjanIran 1,385861
BaghdadIraq 1,6761,041
BasraIraq 1,344835
BelmulletIreland 6,1133,799
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9863,720
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0523,761
ClonesIreland 5,9323,686
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0133,736
CorkIreland 6,0403,753
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0403,754
DublinIreland 5,8753,651
KilkennyIreland 5,9523,699
Malin HeadIreland 5,9333,687
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8873,658
ShannonIreland 6,0593,765
ValentiaIreland 6,1593,827
EilatIsrael 2,5821,605
HaifaIsrael 2,5361,576
JerusalemIsrael 2,5221,567
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5511,585
AlbengaItaly 4,8633,022
AlgheroItaly 4,8703,026
AmendolaItaly 4,2452,638
AnconaItaly 4,4302,753
ArezzoItaly 4,5642,836
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1562,583
BergamoItaly 4,7382,944
BolognaItaly 4,6102,865
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6172,869
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,2312,629
BrindisiItaly 4,0552,520
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,8192,995
CameriItaly 4,8182,994
CampobassoItaly 4,3332,693
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,7572,956
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,7822,972
Cape FrascaItaly 4,8653,023
Cape MeleItaly 4,8593,020
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,2822,661
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,3162,682
CerviaItaly 4,5302,815
CiampinoItaly 4,5052,799
Cimone MountainItaly 4,6572,894
Cisa PassItaly 4,7182,932
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5662,838
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,5562,831
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,3182,683
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,1312,567
DecimomannuItaly 4,8262,999
DobbiacoItaly 4,5512,828
FalconaraItaly 4,4432,761
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,6162,869
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2582,646
FonniItaly 4,7942,979
FrontoneItaly 4,4932,792
FrosinoneItaly 4,4462,763
GelaItaly 4,3942,731
GenoaItaly 4,8052,986
GhediItaly 4,6922,916
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1422,574
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3822,723
GrossetoItaly 4,6292,876
GrottaglieItaly 4,1022,549
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,7722,966
GuidoniaItaly 4,4922,791
IstranaItaly 4,5522,828
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,5582,833
LatinaItaly 4,4782,783
LatronicoItaly 4,2202,622
LecceItaly 4,0392,510
M. CalamitaItaly 4,6832,910
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1452,576
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,2682,652
MilanItaly 4,7712,965
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,8142,992
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,6202,871
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3642,712
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,7652,961
PadovaItaly 4,5672,838
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6372,882
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,4632,774
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,4822,785
PantelleriaItaly 4,5972,856
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6882,913
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,7822,972
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,5102,803
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,3722,717
PiacenzaItaly 4,7352,942
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,6812,909
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,5312,815
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4762,781
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,2372,633
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,5162,807
PrizziItaly 4,4572,770
RadicofaniItaly 4,5712,840
Resia PassItaly 4,6792,908
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5042,799
RivoltoItaly 4,4812,784
Rolle PassItaly 4,5802,846
RomeItaly 4,5112,803
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5332,817
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,4472,763
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,8923,040
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,2262,626
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,0222,499
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,7142,929
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,8463,011
Scuro MountainItaly 4,1892,603
SigonellaItaly 4,3302,691
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1152,557
TarvisioItaly 4,4452,762
TermoliItaly 4,3052,675
TorinoItaly 4,8923,040
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,8983,044
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,5372,820
TrevicoItaly 4,2852,663
TrevisoItaly 4,5452,825
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,4242,749
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,8973,043
UdineItaly 4,4672,776
Ustica IslandItaly 4,4702,778
VeniceItaly 4,5312,816
VeronaItaly 4,6462,887
VicenzaItaly 4,5952,855
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5352,818
ViterboItaly 4,5472,826